Vidaxl Folding 5-Panel Room Divider 200 Cm Bamboo And Canvas

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£103.99
Free Delivery

(cream white, 200 x 180 cm) vidaXL Folding Panel Room Divider Privacy Screen Black/Cream White Multi Sizes

3-5 days
£109.99
Free Delivery

Folding Panel Room Divider Privacy Screen Black/Cream White Multi Sizes vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£131.99
Free Delivery

Room Divider Bamboo Folding 5-Panel Cream White Canvas 200x180 cm Privacy Screen

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.96
GBP 135.96 / Unit
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Folding 5-Panel Room Divider 200 Cm Bamboo And Canvas

Cheapest offer

Create your own personal space for privacy or peace or section off a part of a room with this classic bamboo room divider!.
£103.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)