Vidaxl Folding 6-Panel Room Divider Japanese Style 240X170 Cm Black Room Dividers

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£206.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Folding 6-Panel Room Divider Privacy Protection Screen Room Separator Paravent Wall Partition Panel Screen Japanese Style 240x170 cm Black

In stock
£208.99
Free Delivery

(black, 240 x 170 cm) vidaXL Folding 6-Panel Room Divider Japanese Style Shoji Multi Colours/Sizes

3-5 days
£208.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Folding 6-panel Room Divider Japanese Style 240X170 Cm Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£209.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Folding 6-Panel Room Divider Privacy Protection Screen Room Separator Paravent Wall Partition Panel Screen Japanese Style 240x170 cm Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£235.07
Free Delivery

vidaXL Folding 6-Panel Room Divider Privacy Protection Screen Room Separator Paravent Wall Partition Panel Screen Japanese Style 240x170 cm Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£235.39
Free Delivery

vidaXL Folding 6-Panel Room Divider Privacy Protection Screen Room Separator Paravent Wall Partition Panel Screen Japanese Style 240x170 cm Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£235.39
Free Delivery

vidaXL Folding 6-Panel Room Divider Privacy Protection Screen Room Separator Paravent Wall Partition Panel Screen Japanese Style 240x170 cm Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£238.27
Free Delivery

vidaXL Folding 6-Panel Room Divider Privacy Protection Screen Room Separator Paravent Wall Partition Panel Screen Japanese Style 240x170 cm Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£240.47
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

vidaXL Professional Folding Party Tent with Walls Aluminium 6x3 m Blue
£393.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Professional Folding Party Tent Aluminium 6X3 M - White
£214.99
Compare 8 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Folding Garden Chairs 6 pcs 57x66x95 cm Solid Wood Acacia
£380.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL 6x Solid Teak Wood Folding Garden Chairs Wooden Outdoor Dining Seat
£306.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Delivery from £0.69
Vidaxl Folding 6-Panel Room Divider Japanese Style 240X170 Cm Black Room Dividers

Cheapest offer

This folding room divider has a traditional Japanese shoji inspired design that will add a touch of classic Oriental charm to your interior.
£206.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)