vidaXL Folding Beach Chairs 2 pcs Blue Textilene&Powder-coated Steel, Blue

Used Offers from

vidaXL Folding Beach Chairs 2 pcs Blue Textilene&Powder-coated Steel, Blue

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£82.99
Delivery from £3.95

(blue) vidaXL Folding Beach Chairs Lounger 2 pcs Textilene and Powder-coated Steel

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£85.99
Free Delivery

Folding Beach Chair 85x58x83cm Blue Textilene Steel 3-Position Foldable Set of 2

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.33
GBP 102.33 / Unit
Free Delivery

Folding Beach Chairs Lounger 2 pcs Textilene and Powder-coated Steel vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.19
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Folding Beach Chairs 2 pcs Steel and Oxford Fabric Black, Black
£61.99
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Folding Beach Chairs 2 pcs Steel and Oxford Fabric Blue
£83.99
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Folding Beach Chairs 2 pcs Steel and Oxford Fabric Red
£75.99
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Folding Beach Chairs 2 pcs Steel and Oxford Fabric Brown, Brown
£60.99
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Folding Beach Chairs 2 pcs Blue Textilene&Powder-coated Steel, Blue

Cheapest offer

Bring these folding beach chairs to the beach, poolside, terrace or your backyard to enjoy a relaxing time. Maximum 110 kg per seat. Features: Durable material: Textilene fabric allows air to flow freely through it while being resistant to UV rays. This makes textilene ideal for hot weather. As a durable and strong material, it is highly resistant to tears, punctures and mildew 3-position adjustable: The comfortable lounge chair allows free switching between 3 positions, meeting the needs of different settings Stable frame: The powder-coated steel frame makes the garden seating sturdy and stable Foldable function: The camping chair is foldable for easy and space-saving storage, which also makes transportation easy Lying down dimensions (half down): 88.5 x 58 x 72.5 cm (L x W x H) Max. load capacity (per seat): 110 kg Delivery contains: 2 x Beach chair Specifications: Dimensions: H:83.0 x W:85.0 x D:58.0 cm Colour: Blue Material: Steel Model Number: 360187
£82.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk