Folding Bistro Set with Shelf 3 pcs Steel Outdoor Furniture Seating vidaXL

vidaXL Folding Bistro Set 3 pcs Mustard Steel, Yellow

Folding Bistro Set with Shelf 3 pcs Steel Outdoor Furniture Seating vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.59
Free Delivery

Bistro Set Mustard Steel 3-piece Folding Patio Table & 2 Chairs 50x50x71cm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£138.74
GBP 138.74 / Unit
Free Delivery
Folding Bistro Set with Shelf 3 pcs Steel Outdoor Furniture Seating vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: Not specified / Table Length: 71 cm / Indoor/Outdoor: Outdoor / UPC: 8721158843081 / MPN: 42002969 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 9079723401 / Item Length: Not specified / Table Shape: Round / Table Width: 30 cm / Colour: Mustard / Table Height: 71 cm / Chair Height: 50 cm / Item Height: Not specified / Seat Height: 71 cm / Style: Contemporary / Features: Folding / Width: Not specified / Item Width: Not specified / Chair Depth: 71 cm / Tabletop Material: Steel / Set Includes: Not specified / Material: Steel / Item Depth: Not specified / ProductTitle: vidaXL 3-Piece Folding Bistro Set in Mustard Yellow Steel / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Cushions Included: Yes / Brand: vidaXL / Tabletop Thickness: 30 cm / Type: Office Chair / EAN: 8721158843081 / GTIN: 8721158843081 / Length: Not specified / Assembly Required: Yes / Theme: Garden / Chair Width: 71 cm / Item Weight: 14.5
£135.59
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

vidaXL Bistro Set Three Piece Plastic Green Outdoor Folding Table and Chairs
£104.61
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Bistro Set Folding 3 pcs Anthracite Steel
£129.59
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Folding Bistro Set 3 pcs Forest Steel, Green
£110.05
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL 3 Piece Folding Bistro Set Plastic Green, Green
£111.59
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery