Folding Camping Bed Folding Manual Oxford and Steel Outdoor Campsite vidaXL

vidaXL Folding Camping Bed Leaf pattern 206 x 76 x 74 cm Oxford fabric

Used Offers from

Folding Camping Bed Folding Manual Oxford and Steel Outdoor Campsite vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery

Folding Camping Bed Leaf Pattern 206x76x74cm Oxford Fabric Steel Frame Outdoor

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.01
GBP 62.01 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Folding Camping Table with 2 Benches Aluminium White UK HOT
£76.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Garden Folding Chair Folding 2 pcs Powder-Coated Steel Outdoor Seating vidaXL
£142.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Folding Beach Chairs 2 pcs Steel and Oxford Fabric Black, Black
£61.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Folding Beach Chairs 2 pcs Steel and Oxford Fabric Blue
£83.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Folding Camping Bed Folding Manual Oxford and Steel Outdoor Campsite vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: Not specified / Shape: Rectangular / Size: Queen / UPC: 8721158873743 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 27089598676 / Item Length: Not specified / Suitable For: Camping / Colour: Leaf pattern / Care Instructions: Avoid Harsh Chemicals / Item Height: Not specified / Frame Material: Not specified / Features: Folding / Room: Bedroom / Item Width: Not specified / Compatible Brand: Outdoor / UK Shoe Size: Not specified / Pattern: Patterned / Set Includes: Not specified / Material: Fabric / Item Depth: Not specified / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Compatible Mattress Size: Not specified / Brand: vidaXL / Type: Bed Frame Modern / EAN: 8721158873743 / GTIN: 8721158873743 / Quantity in Package: 1 / Item Weight: 7.6 / Product Line: Dormiente Basic S
£59.99
ebay.co.uk