Folding Camping Bed Folding Manual Oxford and Steel Outdoor Campsite vidaXL

vidaXL Folding Camping Bed Manual Black 206 x 76 x 74 cm Oxford fabric

Used Offers from

Folding Camping Bed Folding Manual Oxford and Steel Outdoor Campsite vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery

Folding Camping Bed Black 206x76x74cm Oxford Steel Foldable Portable Outdoor XL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.01
GBP 62.01 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Folding Camping Table with 2 Benches Aluminium White UK HOT
£76.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Folding Camping Bed Red 206 x 76 x 74 cm Oxford and Steel
£59.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Folding Camping Bed Folding Grey 206 x 76 x 74 cm Oxford fabric
£59.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Garden Folding Chair Folding 2 pcs Powder-Coated Steel Outdoor Seating vidaXL
£142.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Folding Camping Bed Folding Manual Oxford and Steel Outdoor Campsite vidaXL

Cheapest offer

UK Shoe Size: Not specified / Number of Items in Set: Not specified / Shape: Rectangular / UPC: 8721158873705 / Set Includes: Not specified / eBay Product ID (ePID): 20089567712 / Item Length: Not specified / Item Depth: Not specified / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Suitable For: Camping / Weight: 7.6 / Colour: Black / Compatible Mattress Size: Not specified / Brand: vidaXL / Type: Bed Frame Modern / EAN: 8721158873705 / GTIN: 8721158873705 / Item Height: Not specified / Frame Material: Not specified / Quantity in Package: 1 / Item Width: Not specified
£59.99
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.