Folding camping table White 60x45cm Aluminium MDF lightweight portable easy fold

vidaXL Folding Camping Table White Aluminium 60x45cm Patio Hiking Picnic Stand

Folding camping table White 60x45cm Aluminium MDF lightweight portable easy fold

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.54
GBP 34.54 / Unit
Free Delivery

Camping Table Folding Portable Outdoor Picnic BBQ Hiking Grey Table

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.99
Free Delivery

Camping Table Folding Portable Outdoor Picnic BBQ Hiking Grey Table

£39.99
Free Delivery
Folding camping table White 60x45cm Aluminium MDF lightweight portable easy fold

Cheapest offer

Pattern: Abstract Print / Wood Tone: Dark Wood / Shape: Free Form / Size: 60x45 cm / Indoor/Outdoor: Outdoor / Tabletop Material: Aluminium / Product: Folding Camping Table / Material: Aluminium / Set Includes: Table / Item Length: 0 / Additional Parts Required: Yes / Suitable For: Camping / Colour: white / Type: Camping Table / Number of Drawers: Yes / Assembly Required: Yes / Manufacturer Warranty: 30days / Item Height: 0 / Frame Material: Aluminium / Features: Foldable / Room: Bathroom / Item Weight: 2.47 / Country of Origin: China / Item Width: 0 / Seat Material: Canvas
£34.54
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

vidaXL Camping Toilet with Bags 200 kg
£46.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Folding Camping Table with 2 Benches Aluminium White UK HOT
£94.79
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Eucalyptus Wood Folding Beach Chair Fabric Black Seating Furniture
£73.19
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Folding Camping Table Aluminium 60x45cm Patio Hiking Picnic Grey/White vidaXL
£35.88
GBP 35.88 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery