Vidaxl Folding Director's Chairs 2 Pcs Dark Grey Bamboo And Fabric

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£58.99
Delivery from £6.00

Director's Chair 2 pcs Set Foldable Bamboo Frame Dark Grey Polyester 60x45x88cm

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.94
GBP 73.57 / Unit
Free Delivery

Director's Chair Set of 2 Dark Grey Bamboo Polyester Folding Garden 60x45x88cm

Will usually delivered within 15 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.95
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Folding Director's Chairs 2 Pcs Dark Grey Bamboo And Fabric

Cheapest offer

The folding director's chair is a great choice for relaxing in your garden or on the patio. Made of bamboo, the outdoor chair is sturdy and easy to clean. The fabric seat and backrest add to the chairs' seating comfort. Additionally, the garden chair can be folded to save space when not in use. Note: In order to extend the life of your outdoor furniture, we recommend you to clean it regularly and do not leave it outdoors without protection unnecessarily.Clean: Use a mild soap solutionStoring: If possible, store in a cool, dry place indoors. If the product is stored outdoors, protect it with a waterproof cover. Wipe and dry the excess water or snow from flat surfaces after a rain or snowfall. Allow sufficient air circulation to avoid moisture-related damage.
£58.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

vidaXL 2x Folding Director's Chair Bamboo and Canvas Garden Furniture Seat
£144.59
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL 2 pcs Folding Director's Chairs Blue Bamboo and Fabric Patio Furniture
£59.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Director's Chairs Folding Chairs Patio Outdoor Chair Solid Acacia Wood vidaXL
£159.59
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Director's Folding Chair Cream Teak 55x54x85cm Fine Sanded Wood Polyester Seat.
£124.16
GBP 125.24 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery