vidaXL 2x Folding Garden Benches HDPE Black 180cm Camping Bench Outdoor Seat

vidaXL Folding Garden Benches 2 pcs 180 cm HDPE Black

Used Offers from

vidaXL 2x Folding Garden Benches HDPE Black 180cm Camping Bench Outdoor Seat

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£110.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Folding Garden Benches 2 pcs 180 cm HDPE Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£111.99
Delivery from £3.95

Folding bench 2pc Black 180cm Steel HDPE Portable Foldable Picnic Seat with case

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.83
GBP 137.83 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Bamboo Folding Bench
£68.99
Compare 6 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Folding Garden Chairs 6 pcs - Anthracite Fabric & Solid Wood - Durable Outdoor Seats for Patio, Deck, Balcony, or Garden
£312.38
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Bistro Set Three Piece Plastic Green Outdoor Folding Table and Chairs
£127.61
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL 2x Folding Garden Benches HDPE Black 180cm Camping Bench Outdoor Seat

Cheapest offer

Thisfoldablebenchset,withastylishrattandesign,willbeperfectforpicnics,parties,andcampingtrips.
£110.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com