vidaXL Folding Garden Chairs Set of 2 - Adjustable Backrest, Breathable Textilene and Robust Aluminium Frame - Easy Maintenance and Assembly - Outdoor Patio Seating in Black

vidaXL Folding Garden Chairs 2 pcs Textilene and Aluminium Black, Black

vidaXL Folding Garden Chairs Set of 2 - Adjustable Backrest, Breathable Textilene and Robust Aluminium Frame - Easy Maintenance and Assembly - Outdoor Patio Seating in Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£102.80
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Folding Garden Chairs 2 Pcs Textilene And Aluminium Black

1-3 working days
£119.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Folding Garden Chairs Set of 2 - Adjustable Backrest, Breathable Textilene and Robust Aluminium Frame - Easy Maintenance and Assembly - Outdoor Patio Seating in Black

In stock
£142.24
Free Delivery

2x Folding Garden Chairs Textilene and Aluminium Black Outdoor vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Folding Garden Chairs Set of 2 - Adjustable Backrest, Breathable Textilene and Robust Aluminium Frame - Easy Maintenance and Assembly - Outdoor Patio Seating in Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£164.00
Free Delivery

vidaXL Folding Garden Chairs Set of 2 - Adjustable Backrest, Breathable Textilene and Robust Aluminium Frame - Easy Maintenance and Assembly - Outdoor Patio Seating in Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£164.00
Free Delivery
vidaXL Folding Garden Chairs Set of 2 - Adjustable Backrest, Breathable Textilene and Robust Aluminium Frame - Easy Maintenance and Assembly - Outdoor Patio Seating in Black

Cheapest offer

vidaXL Folding Garden Chairs Set of 2 - Adjustable Backrest, Breathable Textilene and Robust Aluminium Frame - Easy Maintenance and Assembly - Outdoor Patio Seating in Black
£102.80
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

vidaXL Bamboo Folding Bench
£63.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Folding Garden Chairs 6 pcs - Anthracite Fabric & Solid Wood - Durable Outdoor Seats for Patio, Deck, Balcony, or Garden
£343.78
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Bistro Set Three Piece Plastic Green Outdoor Folding Table and Chairs
£105.53
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Teak Wood Folding Garden Dining Table Outdoor Patio Furniture Stand
£141.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery