Folding Garden Chairs Outdoor Chair Patio Wooden Chair Solid Wood Teak vidaXL

vidaXL Folding Garden Chairs 4 pcs 47x62x90 cm Solid Wood Teak

Folding Garden Chairs Outdoor Chair Patio Wooden Chair Solid Wood Teak vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£331.19
Free Delivery

Folding Garden Chairs Set of 4 Solid Teak Wood Teak Brown 47x62x90 cm Stackable

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£339.65
GBP 339.65 / Unit
Free Delivery
Folding Garden Chairs Outdoor Chair Patio Wooden Chair Solid Wood Teak vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Wood Tone: Brown / Indoor/Outdoor: Outdoor / UPC: 8720845743925 / MPN: 3155064 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 6061878276 / Item Length: 47 cm / Suitable For: Outdoor / Colour: Brown / Care Instructions: Protect with a waterproof cover / Item Height: 90 cm / Maximum Height: 90 cm / Style: Scandinavian/Nordic / Door Mechanism: Folding / Features: Solid Wood / Room: Outdoor / Item Width: 62 cm / Assembly Status: Assembly Required / Required Tools: Manual Included / Tabletop Material: Solid Wood / Material: Teak / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Brand: vidaXL / Type: Folding Chair / EAN: 8720845743925 / GTIN: 8720845743925 / Theme: Garden / Quantity in Package: 4 / Model / Design: without armrest / Item Weight: 11.62 kg
£331.19
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

vidaXL Bamboo Folding Bench
£63.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Folding Garden Chairs 6 pcs - Anthracite Fabric & Solid Wood - Durable Outdoor Seats for Patio, Deck, Balcony, or Garden
£343.78
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Folding garden table 160x85x75 cm. Brown Solid Eucalyptus Wood Foldable Outdoor
£123.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL Bistro Set Three Piece Plastic Green Outdoor Folding Table and Chairs
£104.61
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery