vidaXL Solid Acacia Wood Folding Garden Coffee Table 40x40x40 cm - Weather Resistant, Foldable, Slatted Top, Easy Assembly (46005)

Vidaxl Folding Garden Coffee Table 40X40X40 Cm Solid Acacia Wood

Used Offers from

vidaXL Solid Acacia Wood Folding Garden Coffee Table 40x40x40 cm - Weather Resistant, Foldable, Slatted Top, Easy Assembly (46005)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£33.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Folding Garden Coffee Table 40X40X40 Cm Solid Acacia Wood

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£33.99
Delivery from £6.00

Solid Acacia Wood Folding Garden Coffee Table Accent Side Porch vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.79
Free Delivery

Folding Garden Coffee Table Natural Acacia Wood 40x40x40cm Slatted Weatherproof.

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.85
GBP 41.85 / Unit
Free Delivery

Outdoor Patio Wooden Folding Garden Coffee Table Balcony Foldable Wood Tables

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Bamboo Folding Bench
£68.99
Compare 7 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Bistro Set Three Piece Plastic Green Outdoor Folding Table and Chairs
£127.61
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Acacia Wood Folding Outdoor Dining Set 5/7/9 Piece 120/160cm Table vidaXL
£410.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Solid Acacia Wood Folding Garden Coffee Table 40x40x40 cm - Weather Resistant, Foldable, Slatted Top, Easy Assembly (46005)

Cheapest offer

Looking to elevate your outdoor space? This solid acacia wood folding garden coffee table blends refined design with practical function. Crafted...
£33.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com