Folding Garden Dining Set Outdoor Table and Chair Solid Wood Acacia vidaXL

vidaXL Folding Garden Dining Set 3 Piece Table and Chair Solid Wood Acacia

Folding Garden Dining Set Outdoor Table and Chair Solid Wood Acacia vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£152.39
Free Delivery

3-Piece Folding Garden Dining Set Natural Acacia Wood Chairs & 50cm Table Patio

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£155.62
GBP 155.62 / Unit
Free Delivery
Folding Garden Dining Set Outdoor Table and Chair Solid Wood Acacia vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 5, 3 / Table Length: 90 Centimeters, 50 Centimeters / UPC: 8721012193215 / MPN: 3206329 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 8068258741 / Table Shape: Rectangular, Square / Table Width: 52.5 Centimeters, 50 Centimeters / Colour: Brown / Table Height: 65 Centimeters, 50 Centimeters / Chair Height: 91 Centimeters / Seat Depth: 39 cm / Seat Height: 45 cm / Style: Modern / Features: Wide applications / Finish: Oil / Pattern: Animal Print / Chair Depth: 57 cm / Assembly Status: Assembly Required / Number of: 2 / Tabletop Material: Acacia Wood / Set Includes: Chairs / Material: Acacia Wood / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Cushion Colour: Beige / Brand: vidaXL / Type: Dining Set / EAN: 8721012193215 / GTIN: 8721012193215 / Chair Back Material: Acacia Wood / Assembly Required: Yes / Parasol Colour: Beige / Theme: Alien / Chair Colour: Brown / Tabletop Colour: Brown / Chair Width: 44 cm / Item Weight: 28.4 kg, 14 kg
£152.39
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

vidaXL Bamboo Folding Bench
£63.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Folding Garden Chairs 6 pcs - Anthracite Fabric & Solid Wood - Durable Outdoor Seats for Patio, Deck, Balcony, or Garden
£343.78
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Folding garden table 160x85x75 cm. Brown Solid Eucalyptus Wood Foldable Outdoor
£123.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL Bistro Set Three Piece Plastic Green Outdoor Folding Table and Chairs
£104.61
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Folding Garden Coffee Table 40X40X40 Cm Solid Acacia Wood
£30.99
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00