Vidaxl Folding Garden Table 160X80X75 Cm Solid Teak Wood

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£238.99
Free Delivery

Solid Teak Wood Folding Garden Table Outdoor Foldable Wooden vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£286.79
Free Delivery

Dining Table Natural Teak 160x80x75 cm Solid Hardwood Foldable Outdoor for Patio

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£293.56
GBP 293.56 / Unit
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Folding Garden Table 160X80X75 Cm Solid Teak Wood

Cheapest offer

This solid teak dining table has an elegant design and will be a great choice for al fresco dining in the garden or on the patio. The folding table is also ideal for indoor use.
£238.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

vidaXL Bamboo Folding Bench
£63.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Folding Garden Table 90X75 Cm Solid Wood Acacia Garden Tables
£85.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL Bistro Set Three Piece Plastic Green Outdoor Folding Table and Chairs
£104.61
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Teak Wood Folding Garden Dining Table Outdoor Patio Furniture Stand
£141.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery