Vidaxl Folding Garden Table 50X50X50 Cm Solid Teak Wood

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£53.99
Delivery from £6.00

Folding Garden Table Outdoor Table Patio Picnic Table Solid Teak Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.79
Free Delivery

Table Folding Garden 50x50x50 cm Solid Teak Hardwood Natural Outdoor Compact Set

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.06
GBP 66.06 / Unit
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Folding Garden Table 50X50X50 Cm Solid Teak Wood

Cheapest offer

Enjoy a lovely afternoon tea or meal with your family and friends around this trendy wooden folding garden table!.
£53.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

vidaXL Bamboo Folding Bench
£63.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Folding Garden Chairs 6 pcs - Anthracite Fabric & Solid Wood - Durable Outdoor Seats for Patio, Deck, Balcony, or Garden
£343.78
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Folding garden table 160x85x75 cm. Brown Solid Eucalyptus Wood Foldable Outdoor
£123.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL Bistro Set Three Piece Plastic Green Outdoor Folding Table and Chairs
£104.61
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Folding Garden Coffee Table 40X40X40 Cm Solid Acacia Wood
£30.99
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00