Folding Party Tent Garden Camping Gazebo Multi Colours Multi Sizes vidaXL

vidaXL Folding Party Tent Anthracite 3x3 m, Black

Folding Party Tent Garden Camping Gazebo Multi Colours Multi Sizes vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.19
Free Delivery

Party Tent 3 x 3 m Anthracite 210D Oxford Silver Coated Roof Foldable Easy Frame

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.30
GBP 118.30 / Unit
Free Delivery

NEW Folding Party Tent Garden Camping , Gazebo Multi Colours Multi Sizes vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£148.00
Free Delivery

Folding Party Tent Garden Camping Gazebo Multi Colours Multi Sizes vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£153.72
Free Delivery

NEW Folding Party Tent Garden Camping ,Gazebo Multi Colours Multi Sizes vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£153.72
Free Delivery

Folding Party Tent Garden Camping Gazebo Multi Colours Multi Sizes vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£153.72
Free Delivery
Folding Party Tent Garden Camping Gazebo Multi Colours Multi Sizes vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Shape: Square, Rectangular / Number of Pieces: 1 / Fixings Supplied: Yes / UPC: 8720286974506 / MPN: 93516 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 9057485769 / Item Length: 292 Centimeters, 195.5 Centimeters, 200 Centimeters, 580 Cen ... / Suitable For: Gazebo / Colour: anthracite / Roof Material: 210D oxford fabric with silver coating, Oxford Fabric, 210D ... / Item Height: 245 Centimeters, 235 Centimeters, 2.35 Centimeters / Number in Pack: 1 / Frame Material: Steel / Style: Traditional, Modern, Contemporary, Outdoor, Foldable / Features: UV Protected / Finish: Unfinished, Powder-Coated, Matte, Silver coated, Coated / Item Width: 292 Centimeters, 195.5 Centimeters, 200 Centimeters, 291 Cen ... / Installation: Assembly Required, Portable, Manual Included, Stand ... / Material: 210D oxford fabric / Item Depth: 292 Centimeters, 195.5 Centimeters, 200 Centimeters, 2 Centi ... / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Folding Party Tent Garden Camping Gazebo Multi Colours Multi Sizes vidaXL 3 m anthracite / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 3 x 3 m / Type: Gazebo / EAN: 8720286974506 / GTIN: 8720286974506 / Assembly Required: Yes / Item Weight: 9.8 kg, 7.85 kg, 16.85 kg, 17 kg, 16.95 kg, 16.9 kg
£115.19
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Folding Beer Pong Table 240cm Black Drinking Game Tailgate vidaXL
£127.19
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Professional Folding Party Tent Aluminium 6X3 M - White
£353.99
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery