vidaXL Folding Pet Stroller Dog/Cat Travel Carrier Red, Red

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£66.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Folding Pet Stroller Red Dog Cat Travel Carrier Transport Trolley Pram

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£69.99
Free Delivery

Folding Pet Stroller Dog Cat Travel Carrier Trolley Pram Multi Colours vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
Free Delivery

Pet Stroller Foldable Red PVC/Polyester 37x80x99cm Travel Carrier 15kg RearLock

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.31
GBP 82.31 / Unit
Free Delivery

2 Variants from £63.63

vidaXL Folding Pet Stroller Dog/Cat Travel Carrier Red, Red

Cheapest offer

This pet stroller provides you a great way to take your pet with you on a long walk through the park, a walk around the block, or maybe even shopping at the mall. It features its protective compartment with zipped opening for easy access. The storage basket is designed to hold all your pets' extras.Its made from water-repellent, tear-resistant and weather-resistant material for durability. The steel frame ensures sturdy strength, yet its still lightweight. It also folds in seconds for easy storage and transport.The rear wheels lock to keep stroller from rolling. The front wheels swivel and have shock absorbers for a smooth ride. EU responsible party Haba Trading B.V. Mary Kingsleystraat 1 5928SK Venlo The Netherlands Compliance-safety@vidaxl.com Features: Colour: RedMax Capacity: 15 kg Material: PVC & polyester fiber Total size: 37 x 80 x 99 (W x D x H) Fabric: Polyester: 100% Specifications: Dimensions: H:99.0 x W:37.0 x D:80.0 cm Colour: Red Material: Pvc Model Number: 170055
£66.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk