vidaXL Folding Shower Enclosure ESG Black Bathroom Shower Cabin Cubicle Screen

Used Offers from

vidaXL Folding Shower Enclosure ESG Black Bathroom Shower Cabin Cubicle Screen

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£160.99
Free Delivery

Folding Shower Enclosure ESG Black Bathroom Shower Cabin Multi Sizes vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£160.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Folding Shower Enclosure Esg 120X140 Cm Black Folding Shower Enclosures

1-3 working days
£170.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Folding Shower Enclosure Esg 120X140 Cm Black, Clear

3 to 5 days
£172.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

vidaXL Folding Shower Enclosure Bathroom Washroom Shower Cabin Cabinet Screen Cubicle Folding Bathtub Wall Attachment ESG 80x140 cm Black
£148.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Foldable Walk-in Shower Wall Transparent ESG Glass 120x190 cm
£217.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Folding Shower Enclosure 3 Panels Esg 130X138 Cm Black Shower Enclosures
£158.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL Folding Shower Enclosure ESG Black Bathroom Shower Cabin Cubicle Screen

Cheapest offer

Thisfoldingshowerenclosurecombinesstyleandfunctionality,andisdesignedtofityourbathroomdecorperfectly!
£160.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com