vidaXL Folding Sun Lounger w/ Canopy Blue Aluminium, Blue

vidaXL Folding Sun Lounger with Canopy Blue Aluminium NEW

Used Offers from

vidaXL Folding Sun Lounger w/ Canopy Blue Aluminium, Blue

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£65.99
Delivery from £3.95

Folding Sun Lounger with Canopy Park Camping Bed Chair Daybed Sunbed vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.99
Free Delivery

Sun Lounger Light Blue 188.5x57.5x27 cm Powder-Coated Aluminium Canopy Foldable

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.94
GBP 80.94 / Unit
Free Delivery

Modern Outdoor Patio Folding Garden Sun Lounger Bed With Sun Canopy Loungers

£81.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Folding Camping Bed Leaf pattern 206 x 76 x 74 cm Oxford fabric
£59.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Folding Sun Lounger with Canopy Taupe Aluminium NEW
£79.19
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Folding Camping Bed Folding Manual Black Oxford fabric
£131.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Folding Sun Lounger w/ Canopy Blue Aluminium, Blue

Cheapest offer

This sun lounger with canopy is ready to keep you comfortable while sleeping, sunbathing or reading. It is great for outdoor use, like patio, garden, park, poolside, beach and more. This high quality sunlounger is equipped with an adjustable canopy so that you can enjoy a sunbath without worrying about the glare. The backrest is adjustable, allowing you to lie down as comfortably as you want. The frame is made of powder-coated aluminium which is weatherproof, and the maximum load capacity of the be is 120 kg. Thanks to its folding design, this sunbed can be easily stored away when not in use. It is also lightweight for convenient transport. Features: Colour: Blue Material: Powder-coated aluminium + 600D polyester fabric with PE coating Dimensions: 188.5 x 57.5 x 27 cm (L x W x H) Maximum load capacity: 120 kg Adjustable backrest and canopy Fabric: 100 % Polyester Foldable for easy transport and storage Cushion included: No Specifications: Dimensions: H:27.0 x W:188.5 x D:57.5 cm Colour
£65.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk