vidaXL Folding Sun Lounger with Table Solid Teak Wood, Brown

Used Offers from

vidaXL Folding Sun Lounger with Table Solid Teak Wood, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£128.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Solid Teak Wood Folding Sun Lounger with Table Garden Lounge Sunbed

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£130.99
Free Delivery

Folding Sun Lounger with Table Garden Sun Bed Day Bed Solid Teak Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£153.59
Free Delivery

Sun Lounger Brown 198 X 55 X 58.5 Cm Solid Teak Wood

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£156.99
Free Delivery

Sun Lounger Solid Teak Hardwood Warm 175x50x55cm Foldable Adjustable Fine sanded

£159.27
GBP 159.27 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sun Lounger Brown 198 X 55 X 58.5 Cm Solid Teak Wood

£188.99
Free Delivery

Sun Lounger Brown 198 X 55 X 58.5 Cm Solid Teak Wood

£219.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Folding Camping Bed Manual Black 206 x 76 x 74 cm Oxford fabric
£59.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Folding Camping Bed Leaf pattern 206 x 76 x 74 cm Oxford fabric
£59.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Folding Sun Lounger with Canopy Taupe Aluminium NEW
£79.19
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Folding Sun Lounger with Table Solid Teak Wood, Brown

Cheapest offer

With this wooden sunlounger with an ergonomically curved design, you can always have a comfortable spot to relax in your garden or patio. Constructed from extremely durable teak hard wood, this piece of teak furniture has been seasoned, kiln dried and then fine sanded to give a very smooth appearance. Teak wood is known for its exceptional strength and weather resistance, making it far more suitable for garden furniture than any other kind of wood. Teak wood is the perfect choice if you want to purchase a long lasting piece of garden furniture. The slatted design makes the sunbed easy to clean. The table features a sturdy tabletop that can be used to place your phones, sunglasses, drinks and other small items within easy reach. Additionally, this lounge set can be folded to save space when not in use. Features: Material: Fine sanded teak hard wood with waterbase finish Sunlounger dimensions (unfolded): 175 x 50 x 55 cm (L x W x H) Sunlounger dimensions (folded): 87 x 50 x 16 cm (L x W
£128.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk