2x Folding Sun Loungers with Roof Aluminium&Textilene Red Lounge Bed vidaXL

vidaXL Folding Sun Loungers with Roof 2 pcs Aluminium&Textilene Red, Red

2x Folding Sun Loungers with Roof Aluminium&Textilene Red Lounge Bed vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£251.99
Free Delivery

Set of 2 Folding Sun Loungers With Canopy Aluminium Textilene Red

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£258.05
Free Delivery

Set of 2 Folding Sun Loungers With Canopy Aluminium Textilene Red

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£259.99
Free Delivery
2x Folding Sun Loungers with Roof Aluminium&Textilene Red Lounge Bed vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 2 / Assembly Status: Fully Assembled / Indoor/Outdoor: Outdoor / UPC: 8720286136706 / Material: Steel / MPN: 312459 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 4053002944 / Item Length: 186 cm / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: Red / Brand: vidaXL / Maximum Length: 186 cm / Type: Not specified / EAN: 8720286136706 / GTIN: 8720286136706 / Item Height: 75-105 cm / Minimum Seat Height: 25.5 / Frame Material: Aluminium / Maximum Height: 105 cm / Style: Modern / Features: Canopy / Item Weight: 10.1 kg / Item Width: 58 cm / Minimum Height: 75 cm
£251.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

vidaXL Folding Camping Bed Folding Grey 206 x 76 x 74 cm Oxford fabric
£50.39
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sun Lounger, Sun Loungers, Sun Lounger vidaXL
£111.59
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Folding Camping Bed Folding Manual Red Oxford fabric
£81.59
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Folding Sun Lounger with Canopy Leaf Print 600D Oxford Fabric
£73.19
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Folding Camping Bed Red 206 x 76 x 74 cm Oxford and Steel
£59.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery