Vidaxl Folding Traffic Barrier Red 210X50X105 Cm, Red

Used Offers from

Vidaxl Folding Traffic Barrier Red 210X50X105 Cm, Red

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£134.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Folding Traffic Barrier Red Signage Safety Road Barrier Traffic Signs

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£135.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Folding Traffic Barrier Red 210X50X105 Cm Traffic Barriers

1-3 working days
£147.99
Free Delivery

Folding Traffic Barrier Yellow and Black 250x38x96 cm/210x50x105 cm vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£163.19
Free Delivery

Folding Traffic Barrier Yellow/Black PE 210x50x105cm Reflective Foldable Mobile

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£168.84
GBP 168.84 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vidaxl Folding Sledge Wood 110 Cm, Yellow
£111.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Vidaxl Folding Snow Sledge With Backrest Wood 119 Cm, Yellow
£122.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Wet Floor Safety Sign Double-Sided Foldable Stainless Steel
£45.99
45.99 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Folding Traffic Barrier Red 210X50X105 Cm, Red

Cheapest offer

This folding traffic barrier is designed as an effective means to restrict certain areas. This safety barrier is made of solid material, sturdy and durable for long-term outdoor use. Thanks to the folding design, it is easy to transport and store. You can also adjust the length as per your need. Additionally, the reflective stripes ensure maximum visibility. Features: Colour: Red Material: PE Dimensions: 210 x 50 x 105 cm (L x W x H) Easy to fold and put away Reflective Specifications: Dimensions: H:105 x W:210 x D:50 cm Weight: 8.2 kg Colour: Red Material: Polyethylene Model Number: 150989
£134.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk