vidaXL Footrest with Dark Grey Cushion Solid Wood Acacia, Grey

Used Offers from

vidaXL Footrest with Dark Grey Cushion Solid Wood Acacia, Grey

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£69.99
Delivery from £3.95

(dark grey, footrest) vidaXL Sofa Set Outdoor Wooden Lounge Set with Cushions Solid Wood Acacia

3-5 days
£74.99
Free Delivery

Footrest Footstool Ottoman with Dark Grey Cushion Solid Wood Acacia vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.99
Free Delivery

Footrest Solid Acacia Wooden 70x70x60cm Dark Grey Padded Cushion Outdoor Modular

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.00
GBP 93.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Solid Teak Wood Sun Lounger with Footrest Rope Outdoor Seating Chair
£152.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Vidaxl Footrest Black 50X30.5X17 Cm
£18.99
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL Sunlounger with Footrest Plastic Anthracite Outdoor Recliner Chair
£111.98
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Bar Stools 2 pcs Black MDF, Black
£50.70
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Footrest with Dark Grey Cushion Solid Wood Acacia, Grey

Cheapest offer

Enjoy your leisure time with this wooden footrest. This footstool can fit in inside and outside spaces perfectly. EU responsible party Haba Trading B.V. Mary Kingsleystraat 1 5928SK Venlo The Netherlands Compliance-safety@vidaxl.com Features: Solid acacia wood: This foot stool is made of solid acacia wood. Solid acacia wood is a beautiful natural material. Acacia wood is a tropical hardwood, which is dense, sturdy, and durable. Its oil finish makes the foot stool suitable for outdoor use Comfortable seat experience: The thickly padded cushion provides comfort for your sitting time Modular design: The outdoor footstool is flexible and easy to move around, so you can combine it with other modular segments in the webshop to create your own personal garden lounge set configurations! Cushion: Cushion colour: Dark grey Cushion cover material: Fabric (100% polyester) Seat cushion filling material: Foam Seat cushion dimensions: 68 x 68 x 6 cm (W x D x T) Specifications: Dimensions: H:29.0 x W:
£69.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk