vidaXL Free Standing Awning Blue and White 500x300 cm Fabric and Steel, Blue

Used Offers from

vidaXL Free Standing Awning Blue and White 500x300 cm Fabric and Steel, Blue

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£495.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Blue and White Retractable Free Standing Awning with Handle Crank 5 x 3m - Size: 3 x 5m - Wilko

2-4 working days
£499.00
Free Delivery

(5 x 3 m) vidaXL Free Standing Awning Canopy Garden Canopy Sunshade Outdoor Shelter

3-5 days
£515.99
Free Delivery

Awning Free Standing 500x300cm Blue/White 180g Polyester PU Coated Steel Frames

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£612.54
GBP 612.54 / Unit
Free Delivery

Free Standing Awning Canopy Garden Canopy Sunshade Outdoor Shelter vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£709.48
Free Delivery

NEW Free Standing Awning Canopy Garden Canopy Sunshade Outdoor Shelter vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£760.23
Free Delivery

Free Standing Awning Canopy Garden Canopy Sunshade Outdoor Shelter vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£760.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Free-Standing Mirror Silver 50x200 cm
£109.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Free-standing Mirror With LED Black 34x37x146 cm, Black
£90.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Free-Standing Mirror White 40x160 cm
£76.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Free Standing Awning Blue and White 500x300 cm Fabric and Steel, Blue

Cheapest offer

Enjoy a cool drink, a tasty treat, or a good conversation on your patio with friends while lounging underneath this free standing awning! Features: Durable material: The patio awning frame is made of steel, which is robust and durable. The fabric with PU surface treatment is UV resistant. It will protect your family or guests from UV rays and dazzling sunlight Retractable function: Thanks to the handle crank, the window awning is retractable to meet your different requirements. It provides cooling shade when stretching and does not block the view when contracted Wide applications: This retractable awning features a simple, stylish design that will blend well with your home or commercial settings. It is suitable for a variety of places, such as balconies, patios, yards, restaurants, cafes, shops, and more Overall dimensions: 500 x 300 x 260 cm (L x W x H) Assembly required: Yes Specifications: Dimensions: H:260 x W:500 x D:300 cm Weight: 15.2 kg Colour: Blue Material: Fabric Model Numbe
£495.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk