Vidaxl Freestanding Basin With Pedestal Ceramic White 650X520X200 Mm, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£195.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Freestanding Basin with Pedestal Ceramic White 650x520x200mm Wash Sink

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£196.99
Free Delivery

Freestanding Basin with Pedestal Ceramic White 650x520x200mm Wash Sink vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£236.39
Free Delivery

Freestanding ceramic washbasin White 650x520x200mm with pedestal modern overflow

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£243.74
GBP 243.74 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Luxury Basin Oval-shaped Ceramic Bathroom Vanity Sink Multi Colours vidaXL
£77.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Luxury Wash Basin with Overflow Ceramic Bathroom Sink Multi Colours vidaXL
£65.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sink 40x40x10 cm Marble Washroom Stone Basin Bathroom Multi Colours vidaXL
£147.59
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Luxury Basin Oval-shaped Ceramic Bathroom Vanity Sink Multi Colours vidaXL
£86.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Freestanding Basin With Pedestal Ceramic White 650X520X200 Mm, White

Cheapest offer

This freestanding ceramic washbasin with a full pedestal will be a great addition to any bathroom, washroom or cloakroom. The glazed ceramic and modern and elegant design will suit any decor. A faucet hole with a diameter of 35 mm is included. The sink is easy to clean. Please note that the tap and the drain are not included in delivery. Features: Colour: White Material: Glazed ceramic Basin dimensions: 650 x 520 x 200 mm (W x D x H) Pedestal dimensions: 200 x 170 x 675 mm (W x D x H) With an overflow Drain hole diameter: 45 mm Faucet hole diameter: 35 mm Installation type: Freestanding Specifications: Dimensions: H:20.0 x W:65.0 x D:52.0 cm Weight: 21.4 kg Colour: White Material: Ceramic Model Number: 143001
£195.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk