vidaXL Freestanding Towel Rack Accessory Organiser Towel Holder Bathroom Storage Rack Towel Drying Shelf Washclothes Holder Gold Iron

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£31.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Freestanding Towel Rack Gold 48X24X78.5 Cm Iron

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£31.99
Delivery from £6.00

vidaXL Freestanding Towel Rack Accessory Organiser Towel Holder Bathroom Storage Rack Towel Drying Shelf Washclothes Holder Gold Iron

In stock
£37.43
Free Delivery

Freestanding Towel Rack Iron Towel Holder Multi Colours 78.5/79 cm vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.39
Free Delivery

vidaXL Freestanding Towel Rack Accessory Organiser Towel Holder Bathroom Storage Rack Towel Drying Shelf Washclothes Holder Gold Iron

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£50.00
Free Delivery

vidaXL Freestanding Towel Rack Accessory Organiser Towel Holder Bathroom Storage Rack Towel Drying Shelf Washclothes Holder Gold Iron

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£62.11
Free Delivery

vidaXL Freestanding Towel Rack Accessory Organiser Towel Holder Bathroom Storage Rack Towel Drying Shelf Washclothes Holder Gold Iron

In stock
£62.11
Free Delivery

vidaXL Freestanding Towel Rack Accessory Organiser Towel Holder Bathroom Storage Rack Towel Drying Shelf Washclothes Holder Gold Iron

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£62.83
Free Delivery

vidaXL Freestanding Towel Rack Accessory Organiser Towel Holder Bathroom Storage Rack Towel Drying Shelf Washclothes Holder Gold Iron

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£62.83
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
vidaXL Freestanding Towel Rack Accessory Organiser Towel Holder Bathroom Storage Rack Towel Drying Shelf Washclothes Holder Gold Iron

Cheapest offer

【Industrial Charm】: The gold finish and iron material bring an industrial yet modern look, fitting seamlessly into any style of home decor 【Space-saving Storage】: Compact size with dimensions of 48 x 24 x 78.5 cm, two-tier design allows plenty of room for towels without taking up much floor space 【Stylish Design】: Gold freestanding towel rack made of durable iron, adding a modern industrial accent to your bathroom decor 【Easy Assembly】: Assembly is required, providing a fun DIY project for your home improvement needs. No special tools needed 【Versatile Use】: Ideal for use in bathroom, laundry room, or poolside, this rack doubles up as a drying shelf or accessory organizer
£31.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Vidaxl Freestanding Towel Rack Black 48X24X79 Cm Iron
£37.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Freestanding Towel Rack Iron Towel Holder Multi Colours 78.5/79 cm vidaXL
£62.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Towel Rail 3-Arm Folding Towel Holder Swivel Wall Towel Rack Aluminium
£21.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00