Frost Protection Plant Fleece Covers Non-woven Fabric Outdoor Guard vidaXL

vidaXL Frost Protection Plant Fleece Covers 3 pcs Green 3 x 3.93 m

Frost Protection Plant Fleece Covers Non-woven Fabric Outdoor Guard vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.19
Free Delivery

Plant fleece cover 3pcs Green 3.93x3m Non-woven Fabric Zip Drawstring Reusables

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.53
GBP 68.53 / Unit
Free Delivery
Frost Protection Plant Fleece Covers Non-woven Fabric Outdoor Guard vidaXL

Cheapest offer

UPC: 8721359311150 / Material: Stone / MPN: 42021084 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 10090446800 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: Green / Parasol Size: 3 m / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 3.93 x 3 m / Type: Not specified / EAN: 8721359311150 / GTIN: 8721359311150 / Quantity in Package: 3 / Item Weight: 6-11
£67.19
ebay.co.uk