Frost Protection Plant Fleece Covers Non-woven Fabric Outdoor Guard vidaXL

vidaXL Frost Protection Plant Fleece Covers Beige 2.4 x 2 m

Frost Protection Plant Fleece Covers Non-woven Fabric Outdoor Guard vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.19
Free Delivery

Plant Fleece Cover Beige 2x2.4m Non-Woven Fabric Zip Drawstring Reusable Outdoor

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.25
GBP 20.25 / Unit
Free Delivery
Frost Protection Plant Fleece Covers Non-woven Fabric Outdoor Guard vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Indoor/Outdoor: Outdoor / UPC: 8721359310931 / Material: Fabric / MPN: 42021062 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 22090495798 / Compatible Plant Type: Aloe Vera / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: Beige / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 2 x 2.4 m / Type: Not specified / EAN: 8721359310931 / GTIN: 8721359310931 / Capacity: 100 ml / Item Height: 1 / Quantity in Package: 1 / Item Weight: 1,05
£19.19
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

vidaXL Frost Protection Plant Fleece Covers 10 pcs Green 0.8 x 1.2 m
£29.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Frost Protection Plant Fleece Covers 3 pcs Green 3 x 3.93 m
Free Delivery
vidaXL Frost Protection Plant Fleece Covers 3 pcs White 2.5 x 3.14 m
Free Delivery