Vidaxl Full Body Female Mannequin With Glass Base Glossy White 175 Cm

vidaXL Full-Body Female Mannequin - Movable Arms, Glass Base, Polypropylene - Glossy White

Vidaxl Full Body Female Mannequin With Glass Base Glossy White 175 Cm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£133.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Full Body Female Mannequin with Glass Base Glossy White 175cm Dummy

In stock
£150.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Full Body Female Mannequin with Glass Base Glossy White 175cm Dummy

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£168.05
Free Delivery

vidaXL Full Body Female Mannequin with Glass Base Glossy White 175cm Dummy

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£168.19
Free Delivery

vidaXL Full Body Female Mannequin with Glass Base Glossy White 175cm Dummy

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£169.89
Free Delivery

vidaXL Full Body Female Mannequin with Glass Base Glossy White 175cm Dummy

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£169.89
Free Delivery

vidaXL Full Body Female Mannequin with Glass Base Glossy White 175cm Dummy

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£173.24
Free Delivery

vidaXL Full Body Female Mannequin with Glass Base Glossy White 175cm Dummy

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£173.24
Free Delivery

vidaXL Full Body Female Mannequin with Glass Base Glossy White 175cm Dummy

In stock
£184.84
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Vidaxl Full Body Female Mannequin With Glass Base Glossy White 175 Cm

Cheapest offer

This full-body female mannequin with a glass base and a high-gloss paint finish can be used to display clothes, wigs or shoes in shop windows. The mannequin consists of 5 parts: head, torso, legs, left arm, and right arm. The head and the arms can be rotated 360°, which allows you to arrange the mannequin in a variety of different positions. The whole body is made of polypropylene, which is lightweight and durable. The glass base with aluminium stand ensures stability and allows the model to display shoes. Assembly is easy.
£133.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

vidaXL Full Body Male Mannequin with Glass Base Glossy Black 185cm Shop Dummy
£256.96
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Full Body Male Mannequin With Glass Base Glossy Black 185 Cm
£174.99
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Full Body Female Mannequin With Glass Base Glossy Black 175 Cm
£136.99
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL Full Body Child Mannequin with Glass Base Beige 140cm Display Dummy
£102.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mannequin Shop Display Model Window Cloth Display Full Body Size Head vidaXL
£189.59
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery