vidaXL Furniture Paint Grey 10 x 10 x 12 cm Wall Print, Eco-Friendly Indoor Furniture Paint, Low Odor, Quick Drying, Water-Based, Easy Clean, Safe For DIY Projects, Room Use

vidaXL Furniture Paint Grey 0.75 L Wall Print

vidaXL Furniture Paint Grey 10 x 10 x 12 cm Wall Print, Eco-Friendly Indoor Furniture Paint, Low Odor, Quick Drying, Water-Based, Easy Clean, Safe For DIY Projects, Room Use

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.99
Free Delivery

Furniture Paint Wall Print Indoor Water-Based Odorless Quick Drying Low vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.39
Free Delivery

Furniture Paint Stone Grey 0.75L Water-Based Low Odour 10x10x12cm Wall Print Eco

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.79
GBP 21.79 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Teak Outdoor Bar Set 3 Piece Foldable Garden Furniture Table Stools
£596.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
2/4/6x Dining Chairs Wood Kitchen Furniture Seat Set Multi Colours vidaXL
£105.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2/4/6x Dining Chairs Wood Kitchen Furniture Seat Set Multi Colours vidaXL
£95.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Furniture Paint Grey 10 x 10 x 12 cm Wall Print, Eco-Friendly Indoor Furniture Paint, Low Odor, Quick Drying, Water-Based, Easy Clean, Safe For DIY Projects, Room Use

Cheapest offer

【Indoor Paint Marvel】 This Indoor Furniture Paint transforms spaces with eloquence. Its rich wall print finish rejuvenates your furniture, marking a new era of interior beauty. Perfect for both DIY enthusiasts and professionals, this paint enhances corners and nooks with style. With keywords like Indoor Furniture Paint, Water-Based Paint, and Quick Drying Paint, this product stands as a testament to refined indoor aesthetics, ensuring that each coat spells style and grace. 【Highlighting Features】 The odorless water-based formula offers a pleasant painting experience, keeping your living space free from harsh smells. With coverage up to 6 square meters, it requires fewer coats for a refined finish. Its quick-drying nature ensures your projects face less downtime. Built for durability, it ensures your furnishings sparkle through extended usage, while simple clean-up promotes easy maintenance, saving effort and resources. 【Versatile Recommended Uses】 Embrace the adaptability of this paint, perfect for revitalizing everything from individual pieces in cozy rooms to complete furniture sets in grand spaces. Ideal for use in living rooms, bedrooms, or home offices, the paint's understated elegance augments a multitude of interior styles, making it indispensable for interior renovators seeking sophistication with practical usage options like Furniture Paint or Interior Painting. 【Compact Dimensions Fit All】 Measuring 10 cm x 10 cm x 12 cm, this compact paint can is designed to fit comfortably in tool kits yet offers substantial coverage for extensive painting tasks. Tailored to complement diverse environments, from intimate apartments to sprawling homes, its efficient sizing ensures ease in storage and application, aligning seamlessly with its recommendations for living rooms or offices. 【Effortless Application】 Assemble a space of elegance and refinement effortlessly with guidance from this paint's easy-to-follow application instructions. Coupled with keywords such as Home Furniture Paint, Low Odor Paint, and Eco-Friendly Paint, it emphasizes the blend of user convenience, environment consciousness, and formidable efficiency. This paint promises an advanced painting experience for everyone involved.
£16.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk