Furniture Stickers Self-Adhesive Film Sticky Back Wallpaper Marble PVC vidaXL

vidaXL Furniture Stickers Self-Adhesive Sticky Back Wallpaper Marble White PVC

Furniture Stickers Self-Adhesive Film Sticky Back Wallpaper Marble PVC vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.59
Free Delivery

Furniture Sticker Wrap Marble White 90x500cm PVC Self-Adhesive 2pcs Scrapers DIY

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.95
GBP 39.95 / Unit
Free Delivery
Furniture Stickers Self-Adhesive Film Sticky Back Wallpaper Marble PVC vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Pattern: Marble / Item Thickness: 0.15 mm / Coverage: 45 / MPN: 3206486 / Material: PVC / Item Length: 500 Centimeters / Colour: white / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 90 x 500 cm (2 pcs) / Type: Furniture Sticker / Style: Modern / Package Quantity: 2, 4 / Features: Self Adhesive / Application: Self-Adhesive / Room: Office / Item Width: 90 Centimeters
£39.59
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Furniture Stickers Self-Adhesive Film Sticky Back Wallpaper Marble PVC vidaXL
£39.59
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Self-adhesive Furniture Film Oak 500x90cm PVC Wallpaper Stickers vidaXL
£27.59
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery