Vidaxl Gabion Basket U-Shape Galvanised Steel 240X20X100 Cm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£102.99
Free Delivery

Gabion Basket Garden Screen Fencing Panel Barrier U-Shape Steel 3 Sizes vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£123.59
Free Delivery

Gabion Basket Silver Galvanised Steel U-Shape 240x20x100 cm Heavy-Duty 1400kg/m3

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£126.82
GBP 126.82 / Unit
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Gabion Basket U-Shape Galvanised Steel 240X20X100 Cm

Cheapest offer

This gabion basket has been specifically designed as a decorative and sound-insulating garden barrier.
£102.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)