vidaXL Gabion Basket with Cover, Gabion Retaining Walls for Patio Garden Yard, Outdoor Mesh Cages for Rock Gravel, Galvanised Iron

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£57.99
Free Delivery

(100 x 50 x 100 cm) vidaXL Gabion Basket with Cover Gabion Raised Bed Gabion Cage Galvanised Iron

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£57.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Gabion Basket with Cover 100x50x100 cm Galvanised Iron, Silver

3 to 5 days
£58.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Gabion Basket with Cover, Gabion Retaining Walls for Patio Garden Yard, Outdoor Mesh Cages for Rock Gravel, Galvanised Iron

In stock
£68.79
Free Delivery

vidaXL Gabion Basket with Cover, Gabion Retaining Walls for Patio Garden Yard, Outdoor Mesh Cages for Rock Gravel, Galvanised Iron

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£77.85
Free Delivery

vidaXL Gabion Basket with Cover, Gabion Retaining Walls for Patio Garden Yard, Outdoor Mesh Cages for Rock Gravel, Galvanised Iron

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£88.00
Free Delivery

vidaXL Gabion Basket with Cover, Gabion Retaining Walls for Patio Garden Yard, Outdoor Mesh Cages for Rock Gravel, Galvanised Iron

Cheapest offer

【Tool-Free Assembly】: Assembling this gabion cage is simple and quick-align the grids and twist spiral rods to secure them, no tools required 【Spacer Hooks】: Includes spacer hooks to securely connect wire panels, maintaining the shape when filled with stones or other materials 【Customisable Design】: Combine multiple gabion baskets to create unique retaining walls, privacy screens, precipitation shields, or decorative garden features 【Dimensions & Capacity】: Measures 100x50x100 cm with a high load capacity of 1800 kg/m³, offering ample space for various landscaping materials 【Sturdy Material】: This gabion basket is made of galvanised iron, ensuring durability and resistance to and for all-weather outdoor use
£57.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk