Vidaxl Gabion Basket With Lids Galvanised Wire 150 X 100 X 30 Cm

vidaXL Gabion Basket with Lid Galvanized Wire 150x100x30cm Retaining Wall

Vidaxl Gabion Basket With Lids Galvanised Wire 150 X 100 X 30 Cm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£53.99
Delivery from £6.00

vidaXL Gabion Basket with Lid Galvanized Wire 150x100x30cm Retaining Wall

In stock
£61.99
Free Delivery

Gabion Basket Retaining Wall with Lid Stone Basket Cage Galvanized Wire vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.39
Free Delivery

vidaXL Gabion Basket with Lid Galvanized Wire 150x100x30cm Retaining Wall

In stock
£75.93
Free Delivery

vidaXL Gabion Basket with Lid Galvanized Wire 150x100x30cm Retaining Wall

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£88.75
Free Delivery

vidaXL Gabion Basket with Lid Galvanized Wire 150x100x30cm Retaining Wall

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£90.35
Free Delivery

vidaXL Gabion Basket with Lid Galvanized Wire 150x100x30cm Retaining Wall

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£93.01
Free Delivery

vidaXL Gabion Basket with Lid Galvanized Wire 150x100x30cm Retaining Wall

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£93.01
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Gabion Basket With Lids Galvanised Wire 150 X 100 X 30 Cm

Cheapest offer

This gabion is specially designed for garden projects, sound insulation, and privacy protection. It will also become a beautiful eye-catcher in your garden, patio or yard.
£53.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.