vidaXL Gabion Baskets 3 pcs Galvanised Steel 25x25x197 cm, Silver

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£72.99
Delivery from £3.95

Vidaxl Gabion Baskets 3 Pcs Galvanised Steel 25X25X197 Cm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£76.99
Free Delivery

3x Gabion Baskets Galvanised Steel 25x25x197cm Wall Cage Set vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.99
Free Delivery

Gabion Baskets 3pc Silver Galvanised Steel 25x25x197 cm Mesh 12.5x5.5 cm Wire3.5

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.76
GBP 86.76 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Gabion Basket, Gabion Baskets, Gabion Basket vidaXL
£237.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Gabion Basket, Gabion Baskets, Gabion Basket vidaXL
£363.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Gabion Raised Garden Bed - Galvanised Steel Rectangular Planter 360x50x100 cm Silver
£171.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gabion Basket, Gabion Baskets, Gabion Basket vidaXL
£484.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Gabion Baskets 3 pcs Galvanised Steel 25x25x197 cm, Silver

Cheapest offer

This gabion set is a great choice for both home and business landscape design. The gabion basket offers an easy way to build a strong retaining wall wherever you need to withstand wind, snow, etc. Made from rust- and weather-resistant galvanised steel, the gabion baskets are very stable and durable for years of service. The mesh grid is formed by welding transverse and longitudinal wires at each and every intersection. With the wire diameter of 3.5 mm, the gabion set is stable and sturdy. The stable gabion set is designed to be filled with rocks or gravels for quick construction. Moreover, you can buy more different models to build walls and place them side by side. Delivery includes 3 pieces of gabion baskets. Please Note that stones are not included in delivery. Assembly is easy. Attention! Metal wires can be pointed and sharp-edged! Wear safety shoes and protective gloves when setting up! Features: Colour: Silver Material: Galvanised steel Dimensions: 25 x 25 x 197 cm (L x W x H) Me
£72.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk