vidaXL Gabion Raised Bed Galvanised Steel 270x50x100cm Garden Stone Basket Box

vidaXL Gabion Raised Bed in Galvanised Steel - Drawable, Robust Steel Planter for Garden or Patio - proof & Weather- - Silver, 270x50x100 cm

Used Offers from

vidaXL Gabion Raised Bed Galvanised Steel 270x50x100cm Garden Stone Basket Box

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£140.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Gabion Raised Bed Galvanised Steel 270X50X100cm, Silver

3 to 5 days
£141.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Gabion Raised Bed Galvanised Steel 270x50x100cm Garden Stone Basket Box

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£163.13
Free Delivery

vidaXL Gabion Raised Bed Galvanised Steel 270x50x100cm Garden Stone Basket Box

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£163.13
Free Delivery

vidaXL Gabion Raised Bed Galvanised Steel 270x50x100cm Garden Stone Basket Box

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£167.89
Free Delivery

vidaXL Gabion Raised Bed Galvanised Steel 270x50x100cm Garden Stone Basket Box

In stock
£174.13
Free Delivery

Gabion Raised Bed Stone Basket Wall Stone Basket Cage Galvanised Steel vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£203.99
Free Delivery

14 Variants from £38.99

vidaXL Gabion Raised Bed Galvanised Steel 270x50x100cm Garden Stone Basket Box

Cheapest offer

Our gabion raised bed presents a useful way of creating a sturdy yet stylish border for a flower or plant bed in your garden or on your patio.The sturdy gabion has been designed to be filled with rocks or gravel
£140.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk