Gabion Raised Bed Silver Galvanised Steel 450x30x10cm Durable Garden Border Edge

vidaXL Gabion Raised Bed Galvanised Steel 450x30x10 cm Gabion Basket Wall

Used Offers from £79.97

Gabion Raised Bed Silver Galvanised Steel 450x30x10cm Durable Garden Border Edge

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.96
GBP 56.96 / Unit
Free Delivery

Gabion Raised Bed Basket Planter Outdoor Plant Pot Galvanised Steel vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.68
Free Delivery

Gabion Raised Bed Basket Planter Outdoor Plant Pot Galvanised Steel vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.32
Free Delivery

Gabion Raised Bed Basket Planter Outdoor Plant Pot Galvanised Steel vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.32
Free Delivery

Gabion Raised Bed Basket Planter Outdoor Plant Pot Galvanised Steel vidaXL

£79.81
Free Delivery

New Gabion Raised Bed Basket Planter Outdoor Plant Pot Galvanised Steel vidaXL

£79.97
Free Delivery

Gabion Raised Bed Basket Planter Outdoor Plant Pot Galvanised Steel 2025

£83.07
Free Delivery
Gabion Raised Bed Silver Galvanised Steel 450x30x10cm Durable Garden Border Edge

Cheapest offer

Size: 450 x 30 x 10 cm / Product: Gabion Raised Bed / Material: Steel / Item Length: 0 / Mesh Size: 5 x 5 cm / Colour: Colour:Silver / Type: Gabion Raised Bed / Manufacturer Warranty: 30days / Item Height: 0 / Features: Durable / Finish: Galvanised / Item Weight: 7,3 / Country of Origin: China / Item Width: 0 / Wire Diameter: 2 mm
£56.96
ebay.co.uk