vidaXL Gabion Wall with Covers Galvanised Steel 600x30x50cm Stone Basket Cage

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£139.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Gabion Wall With Covers Galvanised Steel 600X30X50 Cm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£139.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Gabion Wall with Covers Galvanised Steel 600x30x50cm Stone Basket Cage

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£163.01
Free Delivery

Gabion Wall with Covers Outdoor Garden Stone Basket Galvanised Steel vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£167.99
Free Delivery

Gabion Wall Silver Galvanised Steel 600x30x50cm Welded Mesh Basket With CoversHD

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£171.87
GBP 171.87 / Unit
Free Delivery
vidaXL Gabion Wall with Covers Galvanised Steel 600x30x50cm Stone Basket Cage

Cheapest offer

This gabion wall is a great choice for both residential and commercial landscape design The gabion basket offers an easy way to build a strong retaining wall wherever you need to keep out the wind, precipitation, etc.The sturdy gabion has been designed to be filled with rocks or gravel Made of rustproof and weather-resistant galvanised steel, the retaining wall is very stable and durable The mesh grid is built by welding transverse and longitudinal wires at every intersection for extra stability The gabion basket is delivered with top and bottom covers to keep the fillings fixed shape, Weight: 69.886537054 Pounds, Manufacturer: vidaXL
£139.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk