vidaXL Galvanised Steel Bike Rack Stand for Floor - Space-saving 2-bike Storage Solution with Anti-Theft Function - Silver

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£18.35
Free Delivery

vidaXL Galvanised Steel Bike Rack Stand for Floor - Space-saving 2-bike Storage Solution with Anti-Theft Function - Silver

In stock
£18.99
Free Delivery

(steel, 2 people) vidaXL Bike Rack Bike Stand Floor for 2 Bikes Bicycle Storage Galvanised Steel

3-5 days
£18.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Bike Rack For 2 Bikes Galvanised Steel, Silver

3 to 5 days
£20.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Galvanised Steel Bike Rack Stand for Floor - Space-saving 2-bike Storage Solution with Anti-Theft Function - Silver

In stock
£23.69
Free Delivery

vidaXL Galvanised Steel Bike Rack Stand for Floor - Space-saving 2-bike Storage Solution with Anti-Theft Function - Silver

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£27.02
Free Delivery

vidaXL Galvanised Steel Bike Rack Stand for Floor - Space-saving 2-bike Storage Solution with Anti-Theft Function - Silver

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£29.86
Free Delivery

vidaXL Galvanised Steel Bike Rack Stand for Floor - Space-saving 2-bike Storage Solution with Anti-Theft Function - Silver

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£29.86
Free Delivery

vidaXL Galvanised Steel Bike Rack Stand for Floor - Space-saving 2-bike Storage Solution with Anti-Theft Function - Silver

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£30.40
Free Delivery

vidaXL Galvanised Steel Bike Rack Stand for Floor - Space-saving 2-bike Storage Solution with Anti-Theft Function - Silver

Cheapest offer

【Specifications】: Has dimensions of 43.5 x 33 x 26 cm (W x D x H) and a tire rack width of 6 cm, capable of holding up to 2 bikes. Assembly is required for this product 【Durable Material】: This bike stand is made of galvanised steel which is hard and strong, providing excellent stability, robustness, and resistance to 【Secure Usage】: Can be anchored to the ground with the included screws and plugs and locked for added security against theft 【Applicability】: Ideal for both residential and commercial use, this bike rack can be fitted in your garage, garden, or designated parking areas in business premises 【Practical Design】: The floor parking design not only saves space but also organizes your bicycles neatly, preventing scratches
£18.35
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk