vidaXL Dog Cage with Roof and Door Grey 10x2x2 m Galvanised Steel, Grey

vidaXL Galvanised Steel Dog Cage with Roof/Door - Grey Outdoor Kennel Crate, Mesh Walls, Water-Resistant Cover, Secure Lock

Used Offers from

vidaXL Dog Cage with Roof and Door Grey 10x2x2 m Galvanised Steel, Grey

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£459.99
Delivery from £3.95

(1 door, 10 x 2 x 2 m) vidaXL Dog Cage Dog Kennel Outdoor Dog Crate Pet House Grey Galvanised Steel

3-5 days
£475.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Dog Cage with Roof and Door Grey 10x2x2 m Galvanised Steel, Grey

Cheapest offer

Keep your furry friends in a safe and comfortable space with this dog cage! Features: Versatile use: The versatile dog kennel features multiple uses: playing, exercising, training, or simply keeping your dog safe. It will be the perfect play paradise for your animals! Durable construction: Thanks to the sturdy and heavy-duty galvanised steel construction, the dog pen is durable and built to last Mesh design: The mesh design of the outdoor dog kennel helps prevent mischief and unexpected accidents while enabling ventilation Practical roof: The roof of the metal dog crate is made of water-resistant fabric to provide your dog with shade and protection from light rain Convenient access: The outside dog cage features a lockable door, making it easy to get in and out Assembly required: Yes Specifications: Dimensions: H:200.0 x W:1000.0 x D:200.0 cm Colour: Grey Material: Steel Model Number: 3209571
£459.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk