vidaXL Hexagonal Gabion Raised Bed 160x140x50cm Outdoor Garden Plant Basket

vidaXL Galvanised Steel Hexagonal Gabion Raised Bed 160x140x50 cm - Rustproof and Weather-Resistant Garden Border - Silver

vidaXL Hexagonal Gabion Raised Bed 160x140x50cm Outdoor Garden Plant Basket

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£66.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Galvanised Steel Hexagonal Gabion Raised Bed 160x140x50 cm - Rustproof and Weather-Resistant Garden Border - Silver

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£66.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Hexagonal Gabion Raised Bed 160X140X50cm, Silver

3 to 5 days
£68.99
Delivery from £3.95

Hexagonal Gabion Planter Outdoor Garden Plant Basket Pot Multi Sizes vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.39
Free Delivery

vidaXL Galvanised Steel Hexagonal Gabion Raised Bed 160x140x50 cm - Rustproof and Weather-Resistant Garden Border - Silver

In stock
£83.04
Free Delivery

vidaXL Galvanised Steel Hexagonal Gabion Raised Bed 160x140x50 cm - Rustproof and Weather-Resistant Garden Border - Silver

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£91.87
Free Delivery

vidaXL Galvanised Steel Hexagonal Gabion Raised Bed 160x140x50 cm - Rustproof and Weather-Resistant Garden Border - Silver

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£98.93
Free Delivery

vidaXL Hexagonal Gabion Raised Bed 160x140x50cm Outdoor Garden Plant Basket

Cheapest offer

Thisgabionraisedbedpresentsaconvenientwayofcreatingastrongyetstylishborderforaflowerorplantbedinyourgardenoronyourpatio.
£66.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com