Garage Wall Cabinet Engineered Wood Cabinet Garage Storage Cabinet vidaXL

vidaXL Garage Wall Cabinet Artisan Oak Engineered Wood

Garage Wall Cabinet Engineered Wood Cabinet Garage Storage Cabinet vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.19
Free Delivery

Garage Wall Cabinet Artisan Oak 40x30x41cm Engineered Wood Single Door Unit Slim

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.67
GBP 43.67 / Unit
Free Delivery
Garage Wall Cabinet Engineered Wood Cabinet Garage Storage Cabinet vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1, 2 / Number of Compartments: 1, 2 / Item Width (Interior): 30 Centimeters, 40 Centimeters / Shape: Rectangular, Rectangle, Square / Door Style: Slab / UPC: 8721158672742 / MPN: 860641 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 27074558692 / Item Length (Interior): 30 cm / Item Length: 40 Centimeters, 30 Centimeters, 41 Centimeters, 60 Centimeters / Additional Parts Required: Yes / Colour: artisan oak / Number of Shelves: 1, 0 / Department: Adults / Capacity: 60 / Item Height: 41 Centimeters, 30 Centimeters / Number in Pack: 1, 2 / Number of Doors: 1 / Style: Contemporary, Modern / Features: Ample Storage / Finish: Smooth, Old Wood / Room: Utility Room / Item Width: 30 Centimeters, 40 Centimeters, 60 Centimeters / Pattern: Solid / Item Diameter: As Described / Set Includes: Garage Wall Cabinet / Material: Engineered Wood / Item Depth: 30 cm / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Item Height (Interior): 41 Centimeters / Mounting: Wall Mounted / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 40 x 30 x 41 cm / Type: Wall Mounted Cabinet, Storage Unit, Storage Bo ... / EAN: 8721158672742 / Number of Drawers: 0 / GTIN: 8721158672742 / Assembly Required: Yes / Model: Garage Wall Cabinets, Garage Wall Cabinet, Garage Wall Cabin ... / Quantity in Package: 1 / Handle Material: Wood / Item Weight: 6.05 kg, 6 kg, 6.4 kg, 6.15 kg, 14.05 kg, 13.45 kg, 13.3 kg, ...
£43.19
ebay.co.uk