vidaXL Garden Adirondack Chair Black Polypropylene, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£91.99
Delivery from £3.95

(black, 1 pcs) vidaXL Garden Adirondack Chairs Outdoor Chair Lounger Chair Polypropylene

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£92.99
Free Delivery

Garden Adirondack Chair Polypropylene

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.05
Free Delivery

Garden Adirondack Chairs Outdoor Chair Lounger Chair Polypropylene vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.19
Free Delivery

Adirondack Chair Black PP 63x85x93cm Imitation Wood Texture Garden Outdoor Patio

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£113.32
GBP 113.32 / Unit
Free Delivery

Garden Adirondack Chair Polypropylene

£124.05
Free Delivery

Garden Adirondack Chair Polypropylene

£248.05
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Garden Adirondack Chair Black Polypropylene, Black

Cheapest offer

This garden Adirondack chair is perfect for those who want to enjoy the outdoors in style and comfort. EU responsible party Haba Trading B.V. Mary Kingsleystraat 1 5928SK Venlo The Netherlands Compliance-safety@vidaxl.com Features: Durable material: Polypropylene (PP) is a popular plastic that is also one of the most used materials in outdoor furniture. It's lightweight, tough, and resistant to impact. Also, its resistance to UV rays and weathering makes it easy to clean and maintain Comfortable seating: The garden lounge chair features an ergonomic seat and angled backrest for optimal seating comfort. Additionally, the armrests provide comfortable space to rest your arms Imitation wood texture design: The garden seating features an imitation wood texture design that adds a touch of natural charm to your outdoor living space Wide applications: The outdoor chair is a perfect seating solution in your gardens, backyards, lawns, decks, pool sides, balconies, and other outdoor living spaces
£91.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk