Vidaxl Garden Adirondack Chair With Table Solid Fir Wood

vidaXL Garden Adirondack Chair with Table Solid Fir Wood

Vidaxl Garden Adirondack Chair With Table Solid Fir Wood

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£71.99
Delivery from £6.00

vidaXL Solid Fir Wood Garden Adirondack Chair with Table Outdoor Seating Set

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£72.99
Free Delivery

Solid Fir Wood Garden Adirondack Chair with Table Seating Multi Colours vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Adirondack Chair With Table Solid Fir Wood, Cream

3 to 5 days
£73.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Vidaxl Garden Adirondack Chair With Table Solid Fir Wood

Cheapest offer

This trendy and comfortable garden Adirondack chair with table, made of solid fir wood, is specially designed to be an excellent addition to your garden, patio or terrace.
£71.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)