vidaXL Garden Arch 250cm Dark Green, Green

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£120.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Rose Arch 250cm Metal Garden Arbour Plant Climbing Support Pergola

3-5 days
£121.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Rose Arch 250 cm

In stock
£121.99
Free Delivery

Garden Arch Dark Green 250cm Steel Climbing Plant Rose Arbor Outdoor Trellis

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£138.05
Free Delivery

Rose Arch 250cm Metal Garden Arbour Plant Climbing Support Pergola vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£146.39
Free Delivery

vidaXL Rose Arch 250 cm

In stock
£149.77
Free Delivery

Garden Arch Wrought Iron 250cm Ht x 160cm W Dark Green Romantic Trellis Outdoor

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£150.84
GBP 150.84 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Rose Arch 250 cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£163.01
Free Delivery

vidaXL Rose Arch 250 cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£163.01
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
vidaXL Garden Arch 250cm Dark Green, Green

Cheapest offer

This beautiful garden arch is made from weather resistant wrought iron and is a stable base for roses and other climbers. The pretty ornaments give the arch a romantic feel and since rose the arch adopts a pavilion design, it's perfect for providing shade from the sun in the summer. The metal arch is 250 cm high and 160 cm wide, measured from one corner to the opposite one. Features: Arch Height: 250 cmr Arch width: 160 cm Material: Wrought iron Colour: Dark Green Weather resistant Specifications: Dimensions: H:25.5 x W:160.0 x D:160.0 cm Colour: Green Material: Metal Model Number: 40269
£120.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk