vidaXL Rose Arch 250 cm

vidaXL Garden Arch - Romantic Pavilion Design - Weather- Wrought Iron - Ideal for Roses or Climbers - Provides Shade - Dark Green

Used Offers from

vidaXL Rose Arch 250 cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£119.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Arch 250cm Dark Green, Green

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£119.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Rose Arch 250cm Metal Garden Arbour Plant Climbing Support Pergola

3-5 days
£121.99
Free Delivery

Rose Arch 250cm Metal Garden Arbour Plant Climbing Support Pergola vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Rose Arch 250 cm

In stock
£147.13
Free Delivery

Garden Arch Wrought Iron 250cm Ht x 160cm W Dark Green Romantic Trellis Outdoor

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£148.17
GBP 148.17 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Rose Arch 250 cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£163.01
Free Delivery

vidaXL Rose Arch 250 cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£163.01
Free Delivery

vidaXL Rose Arch 250 cm

Cheapest offer

【Dimensions】: Stands 250 cm high, and 160 cm wide - spacious enough for climbing plants to grow 【Functionality】: The arch provides shade during summer, making it an ideal addition to gardens for relaxation 【Dark Green Finish】: The arch boasts a dark green colour, seamlessly blending into your garden scenery 【Weather-】: Made from durable, weather- wrought iron, ensuring longevity even in harsh climates 【Romantic Design】: Garden arch features a pavilion design with elegant ornaments, perfect for roses and other climbers, Weight: 24.9563280584 Pounds, Manufacturer: vidaXL
£119.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.