vidaXL 2x Garden Arch Arbour Pergola Trellis Archway Climbing Plants Support

vidaXL Garden Arch Set for Climbing Plants | Durable Iron Frame, Weather-Resistant, Easy to Install | Dark Green | Dimension 140 x 39 x 240 cm, 2 pcs Included

vidaXL 2x Garden Arch Arbour Pergola Trellis Archway Climbing Plants Support

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

2x Garden Arch Arbour Pergola Trellis Archway Climbing Plants Support vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Garden Arch 2 Pcs Climbing Plants

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £6.00

Garden Arch 2 Pcs Climbing Plants

£30.05
Free Delivery

vidaXL 2x Garden Arch Arbour Pergola Trellis Archway Climbing Plants Support

In stock
£31.04
Free Delivery

vidaXL 2x Garden Arch Arbour Pergola Trellis Archway Climbing Plants Support

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£33.84
Free Delivery

vidaXL 2x Garden Arch Arbour Pergola Trellis Archway Climbing Plants Support

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£36.57
Free Delivery

vidaXL 2x Garden Arch Arbour Pergola Trellis Archway Climbing Plants Support

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£36.80
Free Delivery

vidaXL 2x Garden Arch Arbour Pergola Trellis Archway Climbing Plants Support

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£36.80
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
vidaXL 2x Garden Arch Arbour Pergola Trellis Archway Climbing Plants Support

Cheapest offer

Built to Last: Constructed from durable iron, these weather-resistant garden arches offer long-lasting reliability and can handle the most vigorous climbing plants. The iron also has a lush dark green color that blends with the outdoors Strong Support: Each arch boasts a 1.4m width and 2.4m height, providing ample structure for vines to clamber and bloom on. Depth can be adjusted by embedding the arch at the desired depth into the ground for maximum stability Garden Glory: These garden arches from vidaXL are an idyllic addition to your garden, patio, or terrace, offering support for climbing plants such as roses and enhancing the visual appeal of your outdoor space Easy Setup: Installation and mounting of these garden arches are a breeze, letting you spend more time enjoying your newly-framed garden scenes. Great for DIY enthusiasts or those seeking a project-free garden upgrade Package Deal: The set includes 2 pcs of the garden arch, doubling the joy and charm that these structures bring to your garden. Each arch measuring 140 x 39 x 240 cm (W x D x H), Weight: 7.2973008722 Pounds, Manufacturer: vidaXL
£24.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

vidaXL Garden Arch 200x52x204cm Climbing Plants Arbour Pergola Archway Patio
£68.48
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Garden Arch with Lock Structure Modern Outdoor Design Art Metal Archway vidaXL
£100.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery