Solid Teak Wood Garden Bench 112cm Outdoor Park Patio Chair Seating vidaXL

Vidaxl Garden Bench 112 Cm Solid Teak Wood

Solid Teak Wood Garden Bench 112cm Outdoor Park Patio Chair Seating vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.19
Free Delivery

Garden Bench Fine Sanded Teak Hardwood Warm Colour 112x55x94 cm Outdoor Seating

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£111.75
GBP 111.75 / Unit
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Garden Bench 112 Cm Solid Teak Wood

1-3 working days
£111.99
Free Delivery
Solid Teak Wood Garden Bench 112cm Outdoor Park Patio Chair Seating vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Minimum Length: 112 Centimeters / Distance from Floor to Bottom: 45 cm / Indoor/Outdoor: Outdoor / Maximum Armrest Height: 112 cm / UPC: 8719883760544 / MPN: 47407 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 5038025520 / Item Length: 112 cm / Colour: Brown / Department: Adults / Minimum Backrest Height: 45 cm / Seat Depth: 45 cm / Item Height: 94 cm / Seat Height: 45 cm / Minimum Seat Height: 45 / Maximum Height: 94 Centimeters / Style: Romantic / Features: Adjustable / Finish: Smooth / Item Width: 55 cm / Armrest Height: 45 cm / Minimum Height: 94 Centimeters / Minimum Width: 55 cm / Assembly Status: Assembly Required / Set Includes: Bench / Material: Wood / ProductTitle: vidaXL Solid Teak Wood Garden Bench 112cm Outdoor Park Patio Chair Seating / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Maximum Width: 55 cm / Brand: vidaXL / Maximum Length: 112 cm / Type: Garden / EAN: 8719883760544 / GTIN: 8719883760544 / Assembly Required: Yes / Minimum Armrest Height: 45 cm / Item Weight: 10.5 kg / Maximum Seat Height: 45
£109.19
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

vidaXL Garden Bench 120 cm Grey Poly Rattan and Solid Acacia Wood UK HOT
£52.99
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Bench Gabion Design 183x41x60.5 cm Solid Wood Pine, Brown
£105.99
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Bench 120 cm HDPE Black Wood Look
£139.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Bamboo Folding Bench
£63.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Tree Bench 113 Cm Black Steel
£154.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery