Vidaxl Garden Bench 118 Cm Steel Black

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£68.99
Delivery from £6.00

Garden Bench Black Steel Outdoor Patio Park 2-seater Seat Furniture vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.79
Free Delivery

Garden Bench Black Steel Frame with PVC Backrest 118x50x75 cm Seats2 Outdoor 2pc

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.09
GBP 85.09 / Unit
Free Delivery

118cm Black Steel Garden Bench Outdoor Patio Park Seat Heavy Duty Weatherproof

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.05
Free Delivery

118cm Black Steel Garden Bench Outdoor Patio Park Seat Heavy Duty Weatherproof

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.05
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Garden Bench 118 Cm Steel Black

Cheapest offer

This garden bench, with its understated and timeless design, will add a touch of style to your garden or patio.
£68.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

vidaXL Garden Bench 120 cm Grey Poly Rattan and Solid Acacia Wood UK HOT
£52.99
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Bench Gabion Design 183x41x60.5 cm Solid Wood Pine, Brown
£105.99
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Bench 120 cm HDPE Black Wood Look
£139.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Bamboo Folding Bench
£63.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Tree Bench 113 Cm Black Steel
£154.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery