vidaXL Solid Acacia Wood Garden Bench Water-resistant Outdoor Backyard Patio Deck Terrace Balcony Furniture Garden Seating Grey Poly Rattan

vidaXL Garden Bench 120 cm Grey Poly Rattan and Solid Acacia Wood UK HOT

vidaXL Solid Acacia Wood Garden Bench Water-resistant Outdoor Backyard Patio Deck Terrace Balcony Furniture Garden Seating Grey Poly Rattan

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£52.99
Free Delivery

120cm Poly Rattan & Acacia Wood Garden Bench Outdoor Patio Seat Weatherproof

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.05
Free Delivery

vidaXL Solid Acacia Wood Garden Bench Water-resistant Outdoor Backyard Patio Deck Terrace Balcony Furniture Garden Seating Grey Poly Rattan

In stock
£61.64
Free Delivery

120cm Poly Rattan & Acacia Wood Garden Bench Outdoor Patio Seat Weatherproof

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.05
Free Delivery

Garden Bench Patio Outdoor Bench Seat Poly Rattan and Solid Acacia Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.59
Free Delivery

Garden Bench Patio 120x40x40 cm Grey PE Rattan Seat with Solid Acacia Wood Legs

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.29
GBP 64.29 / Unit
Free Delivery

120cm Poly Rattan & Acacia Wood Garden Bench Outdoor Patio Seat Weatherproof

£65.05
Free Delivery

120cm Poly Rattan & Acacia Wood Garden Bench Outdoor Patio Seat Weatherproof

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.05
Free Delivery

vidaXL Solid Acacia Wood Garden Bench Water-resistant Outdoor Backyard Patio Deck Terrace Balcony Furniture Garden Seating Grey Poly Rattan

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£70.86
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
vidaXL Solid Acacia Wood Garden Bench Water-resistant Outdoor Backyard Patio Deck Terrace Balcony Furniture Garden Seating Grey Poly Rattan

Cheapest offer

【Natural Aesthetics】: The bench features acacia wood legs, boasting unique wood grains that make each piece distinct and enhance the natural ambiance of your outdoor space 【Water-】: The bench is constructed from water- PE rattan material, making it easy to clean with just a damp cloth. Ideal for outdoors 【Durable Construction】: Our Grey Poly Rattan and Solid Acacia Wood Garden Bench is designed to be sturdy, ideal for daily use, lending both stylish and durable outdoor seating 【Care Advice】: While durable and weather-, we advise covering the bench during harsh weather conditions to prolong its lifespan and keep it looking its best 【Easy Assembly】: The garden bench arrives with an easy assembly process, making it a convenient outdoor furniture addition to your patio, poolside, or garden, Weight: 8.157103694 pounds, Manufacturer: vidaXL
£52.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

vidaXL Garden Bench Gabion Design 183x41x60.5 cm Solid Wood Pine, Brown
£106.99
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Garden Glider Bench Textilene and Steel Loveseat Bench Black/Brown vidaXL
£114.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Bench 120 cm HDPE Black Wood Look
£139.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Bamboo Folding Bench
£63.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Corner Bench with Planter 117cm Solid Acacia Wood Grey UK HOT
£58.99
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery